11:42 9 марта 2010
Результаты чемпионата Украины

20 тур

Контингент (Житомир) - Монолит (Харьков)

2 - 2

Энергия (Львов) - Тайм (Львов)

2 - 3

Ураган (И.-Франковск) - ПФС (Севастополь)

5 - 0

Кардинал (Львов) - ТВД (Львов)

0 - 1

Локомотив (Харьков) - Енакиевец (Енакиево)

1 - 1

Шахтер (Донецк) - ЛТК (Луганск)

- (17/03/2010)

19 тур

Монолит (Харьков) - Шахтер (Донецк)

1 - 3

ЛТК (Луганск) - Локомотив (Харьков)

2 - 1

Енакиевец (Енакиево) - Кардинал (Львов)

3 - 2

ПФС (Севастополь) - Энергия (Львов)

3 - 4

Тайм (Львов) - Контингент (Житомир)

10 - 0

ТВД (Львов) - Ураган (И.-Франковск)

7 - 3

18 тур

Шахтер (Донецк) - Локомотив (Харьков)

4 - 2

Контингент (Житомир) - ПФС (Севастополь)

3 - 2

Энергия (Львов) - ТВД (Львов)

3 - 3

Ураган (И.-Франковск) - Енакиевец (Енакиево)

6 - 2

Кардинал (Львов) - ЛТК (Луганск)

4 - 5

Монолит (Харьков) - Тайм (Львов)

2 - 3

17 тур

Енакиевец (Енакиево) - Энергия (Львов)

2 - 9

ПФС (Севастополь) - Монолит (Харьков)

2 - 1

Кардинал (Львов) - Локомотив (Харьков)

2 - 6

ЛТК (Луганск) - Ураган (И.-Франковск)

7 - 4

ТВД (Львов) - Контингент (Житомир)

5 - 2

Тайм (Львов) - МФК Шахтер (Донецк)

8 - 0

16 тур

Энергия (Львов) - ЛТК (Луганск)

5 - 2

Тайм (Львов) - ПФС (Севастополь)

6 - 2

Монолит (Харьков) - ТВД (Львов)

3 - 3

МФК Шахтер (Донецк) - Кардинал (Львов)

9 - 1

Ураган (И.-Франковск) - Локомотив (Харьков)

2 - 1

Контингент (Житомир) - Енакиевец (Енакиево)

0 - 4

15 тур

Енакиевец (Енакиево) - Монолит (Харьков)

6 - 2

ПФС (Севастополь) - МФК Шахтер (Донецк)

1 - 3

Кардинал (Львов) - Ураган (И.-Франковск)

1 - 4

ЛТК (Луганск) - Контингент (Житомир)

3 - 1

Локомотив (Харьков) - Энергия (Львов)

5 - 3

ТВД (Львов) - Тайм (Львов)

1 - 3

14 тур

ПФС (Севастополь) - ТВД (Львов)

0 - 6

Энергия (Львов) - Кардинал (Львов)

6 - 5

Монолит (Харьков) - ЛТК (Луганск)

5 - 2

Контингент (Житомир) - Локомотив (Харьков)

1 - 3

МФК Шахтер (Донецк) - Ураган (И.-Франковск)

6 - 1

Тайм (Львов) - Енакиевец (Енакиево)

5 - 4

13 тур

ЛТК (Луганск) - Тайм (Львов)

0 - 3

Енакиевец (Енакиево) - ПФС (Севастополь)

4 - 4

ТВД (Львов) - МФК Шахтер (Донецк)

1 - 6

Локомотив (Харьков) - Монолит (Харьков)

5 - 3

Кардинал (Львов) - Контингент (Житомир)

6 - 2

Ураган (И.-Франковск) - Энергия (Львов)

5 - 2

12 тур

ТВД (Львов) - Енакиевец (Енакиево)

6 - 3

ПФС (Севастополь) - ЛТК (Луганск)

1 - 0

Монолит (Харьков) - Кардинал (Львов)

7 - 3

Контингент (Житомир) - Ураган (И.-Франковск)

1 - 4

МФК Шахтер (Донецк) - Энергия (Львов)

2 - 1

Тайм (Львов) - Локомотив (Харьков)

3 - 2

11 тур

Монолит (Харьков) - Ураган (И.-Франковск)

3 - 5

Контингент (Житомир) - Энергия (Львов)

2 - 3

ПФС (Севастополь) - Локомотив (Харьков)

0 - 2

Тайм (Львов) - Кардинал (Львов)

6 - 0

10 тур (перенесен на 2 апреля 2010)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9 тур

Тайм (Львов) - Энергия (Львов)

1 - 0

Енакиевец (Енакиево) - Локомотив (Харьков)

5 - 3

ЛТК (Луганск) - МФК Шахтер (Донецк)

1 - 3

ПФС (Севастополь) - Ураган (И.-Франковск)

2 - 6

Монолит (Харьков) - Контингент (Житомир)

7 - 2

ТВД (Львов) - Кардинал (Львов)

3 - 0

8 тур

Локомотив (Харьков) - ЛТК (Луганск)

8 - 2

Кардинал (Львов) - Енакиевец (Енакиево)

3 - 3

МФК Шахтер (Донецк) - Монолит (Харьков)

4 - 2

Ураган (И.-Франковск) - ТВД (Львов)

0 - 3

Энергия (Львов) - ПФС (Севастополь)

2 - 0

Контингент (Житомир) - Тайм (Львов)

1 - 3

7 тур

Тайм (Львов) - Монолит (Харьков)

6 - 1

ТВД (Львов) - Энергия (Львов)

1 - 5

ЛТК (Луганск) - Кардинал (Львов)

4 - 2

ПФС (Севастополь) - Контингент (Житомир)

3 - 2

Локомотив (Харьков) - МФК Шахтер (Донецк)

1 - 3

Енакиевец (Енакиево) - Ураган (И.-Франковск)

1 - 1

6 тур

Энергия (Львов) - Енакиевец (Енакиево)

7 - 1

Контингент (Житомир) - ТВД (Львов)

2 - 3

Монолит (Харьков) - ПФС (Севастополь)

1 - 1

Локомотив (Харьков) - Кардинал (Львов)

4 - 2

Ураган (И.-Франковск) - ЛТК (Луганск)

3 - 0

МФК Шахтер (Донецк) - Тайм (Львов)

2 - 2

5 тур

Кардинал (Львов) - МФК Шахтер (Донецк)

3 - 4

Енакиевец (Енакиево) - Контингент (Житомир)

4 - 3

ЛТК (Луганск) - Энергия (Львов)

1 - 5

ТВД (Львов) - Монолит (Харьков)

2 - 2

Локомотив (Харьков) - Ураган (И.-Франковск)

3 - 4

ПФС (Севастополь) - Тайм (Львов)

-

4 тур

Энергия (Львов) - Локомотив (Харьков)

3 - 2

Тайм (Львов) - ТВД (Львов)

3 - 2

Контингент (Житомир) - ЛТК (Луганск)

2 - 3

МФК Шахтер (Донецк) - ПФС (Севастополь)

4 - 0

Монолит (Харьков) - Енакиевец (Енакиево)

3 - 3

Ураган (И.-Франковск) - Кардинал (Львов)

5 - 3

3 тур

ТВД (Львов) - ПФС (Севастополь)

1 - 1

Енакиевец (Енакиево) - Тайм (Львов)

2 - 5

ЛТК (Луганск) - Монолит (Харьков)

4 - 6

Кардинал (Львов) - Энергия (Львов)

2 - 6

Локомотив (Харьков) - Контингент (Житомир)

3 - 1

Ураган (И.-Франковск) - МФК Шахтер (Донецк)

1 - 4

2 тур

Тайм (Львов) - ЛТК (Луганск)

2 - 1

Энергия (Львов) - Ураган (И.-Франковск)

2 - 2

Контингент (Житомир) - Кардинал (Львов)

2 - 3

Монолит (Харьков) - Локомотив (Харьков)

1 - 1

ПФС (Севастополь) - Енакиевец (Енакиево)

1 - 1

МФК Шахтер (Донецк) - ТВД (Львов)

4 - 3

1 тур

Енакиевец (Енакиево) - ТВД (Львов)

4 - 2

Энергия (Львов) - МФК Шахтер (Донецк)

0 - 1

ЛТК (Луганск) - ПФС (Севастополь)

0 - 3

Кардинал (Львов) - Монолит (Харьков)

3 - 7

Локомотив (Харьков) - Тайм (Львов)

1 - 7

Ураган (И.-Франковск) - Контингент (Житомир)

5 - 0

К списку новостей