30 ноября 2017 — Тур I
Аврора-м — МосПолитех-м 2:4
Снежана-Котельники-м — Лагуна-м 0:13
29 ноября 2017 — Тур I
МосПолитех-м — Лагуна-м 1:2
Аврора-м — Снежана-Котельники-м 6:2
28 ноября 2017 — Тур I
Лагуна-м — Аврора-м 3:2
МосПолитех-м — Снежана-Котельники-м 9:0
03 декабря 2016 — Тур I
Лагуна-м — Аврора-м 2:5
Снежана-Котельники-м — Лагуна-м 2:7
02 декабря 2016 — Тур I
Аврора-м — Снежана-Котельники-м 5:0
Лагуна-м — Аврора-м 3:4
01 декабря 2016 — Тур I
Снежана-Котельники-м — Лагуна-м 4:8
Аврора-м — Снежана-Котельники-м 6:3
07 декабря 2015 — Тур III
Лагуна-м — Аврора-м 0:7
Снежана-Котельники-м — Тюмень 3:2
05 декабря 2015 — Тур II
Тюмень — Лагуна-м 0:0
Аврора-м — Снежана-Котельники-м 6:1
04 декабря 2015 — Тур I
Лагуна-м — Снежана-Котельники-м 0:5
Тюмень — Аврора-м 0:7
11 декабря 2014 — Тур III
Лагуна-м — Славатор 2:2
Снежана-Котельники-м — Аврора-м 3:4
10 декабря 2014 — Тур II
Аврора-м — Лагуна-м 1:1
Славатор — Снежана-Котельники-м 4:2
09 декабря 2014 — Тур I
Лагуна-м — Снежана-Котельники-м 6:0
Аврора-м — Славатор 4:3
06 апреля 2014 — Тур X
Виктория — Снежана-Котельники-м 6:3
Аврора-м — Тюмень 8:0
05 апреля 2014 — Тур IX
Тюмень — Виктория 0:12
Снежана-Котельники-м — Лагуна-м 1:8
04 апреля 2014 — Тур VIII
Виктория — Аврора-м 2:3
Лагуна-м — Тюмень 6:0
03 апреля 2014 — Тур VII
Тюмень — Снежана-Котельники-м 0:5
Аврора-м — Лагуна-м 4:1
02 апреля 2014 — Тур VI
Лагуна-м — Виктория 1:4
Снежана-Котельники-м — Аврора-м 0:9
09 ноября 2013 — Тур V
Тюмень — Аврора-м 1:2
Аврора-м — Снежана-Котельники-м 8:1
08 ноября 2013 — Тур III
Лагуна-м — Аврора-м 3:5
Снежана-Котельники-м — Тюмень 3:2
07 ноября 2013 — Тур V
Снежана-Котельники-м — Виктория 2:8
Тюмень — Лагуна-м 2:5
Аврора-м — Виктория 2:1
06 ноября 2013 — Тур I
Лагуна-м — Снежана-Котельники-м 6:0
Виктория — Тюмень 3:1
05 ноября 2013 — Тур IV
Виктория — Лагуна-м 2:0
14 апреля 2013 — Тур XV
УПИ-ЯВА — Виктория 1:2
Снежана-Котельники-м — Аврора-м 1:6
Лагуна-м — Тюмень 3:1
13 апреля 2013 — Тур XIV
Виктория — Лагуна-м 1:0
Тюмень — Снежана-Котельники-м 0:4
Аврора-м — УПИ-ЯВА 2:0