27 мая 2016 — Финал
Газпром-ЮГРА-д — КПРФ-2 8:5
24 мая 2016 — Финал
КПРФ-2 — Газпром-ЮГРА-д 8:2
20 мая 2016 — Полуфинал
КПРФ-2 — Норильский никель-д 7:6
Динамо-д — Газпром-ЮГРА-д 4:6
17 мая 2016 — Полуфинал
Норильский никель-д — КПРФ-2 1:4
Газпром-ЮГРА-д — Динамо-д 5:3
11 мая 2016 — Группа A
Норильский никель-д — Газпром-ЮГРА-д 5:5
Дина-д — КПРФ-2 4:4
04 мая 2016 — Группа B
Динамо-д — Дина-д 5:0
29 апреля 2016 — Группа A
Олимпик-Мытищи — Норильский никель-д 4:5
27 апреля 2016 — Группа A
Олимпик-Мытищи — Газпром-ЮГРА-д 5:7
Динамо-д — КПРФ-2 1:3
20 апреля 2016 — Группа A
Газпром-ЮГРА-д — Норильский никель-д 5:4
КПРФ-2 — Дина-д 7:0
13 апреля 2016 — Группа A
Норильский никель-д — Олимпик-Мытищи 6:4
Дина-д — Динамо-д 2:4
06 апреля 2016 — Группа B
КПРФ-2 — Динамо-д 3:2
Газпром-ЮГРА-д — Олимпик-Мытищи 10:3
03 июня 2015 — ФИНАЛ
Динамо-д — Газпром-ЮГРА-д 2:0
27 мая 2015 — ФИНАЛ
Газпром-ЮГРА-д — Динамо-д 6:4
20 мая 2015 — Полуфинал
Газпром-ЮГРА-д — Дина-д 10:6
Динамо-д — Норильский никель-д 5:0
13 мая 2015 — Полуфинал
Дина-д — Газпром-ЮГРА-д 2:2
Норильский никель-д — Динамо-д 0:2
06 мая 2015 — Группа B
ЦСКА-д — Олимпик-Мытищи 2:1
Газпром-ЮГРА-д — Динамо-д 3:4
Дина-д — КПРФ-2 2:6
Норильский никель-д — Спартак-д 4:0
29 апреля 2015 — Группа B
Олимпик-Мытищи — Газпром-ЮГРА-д 2:10
КПРФ-2 — Норильский никель-д 2:3
Спартак-д — Дина-д 3:5
Динамо-д — ЦСКА-д 6:7
22 апреля 2015 — Группа A
КПРФ-2 — Спартак-д 4:2
Норильский никель-д — Дина-д 4:3
ЦСКА-д — Газпром-ЮГРА-д 3:4
Динамо-д — Олимпик-Мытищи 7:1
15 апреля 2015 — Группа B
Олимпик-Мытищи — ЦСКА-д 6:1
Спартак-д — Норильский никель-д 3:4
КПРФ-2 — Дина-д 1:2
Динамо-д — Газпром-ЮГРА-д 1:4
08 апреля 2015 — Группа B
ЦСКА-д — Динамо-д 3:6
Газпром-ЮГРА-д — Олимпик-Мытищи 3:3
Норильский никель-д — КПРФ-2 4:2
Дина-д — Спартак-д 7:1
01 апреля 2015 — Группа B
Олимпик-Мытищи — Динамо-д 4:3
Газпром-ЮГРА-д — ЦСКА-д 4:1
Дина-д — Норильский никель-д 2:2
Спартак-д — КПРФ-2 4:3
03 июня 2014 — Финал
Норильский никель-д — Газпром-ЮГРА-д 3:2
27 мая 2014 — Финал
Газпром-ЮГРА-д — Норильский никель-д 3:4