26 апреля 2014 — Тур XX
Снежана-Котельники — Аврора 0:2
Виктория — Лагуна 2:8
19 апреля 2014 — Тур XIX
Лагуна — Снежана-Котельники 3:3
Аврора — Тюмень 0:0
12 апреля 2014 — Тур XVIII
Тюмень — Лагуна 6:2
Снежана-Котельники — Виктория 4:5
30 марта 2014 — Тур XVII
Виктория — Тюмень 1:3
29 марта 2014 — Тур XVII
Лагуна — Аврора 0:2
22 марта 2014 — Тур XVI
Тюмень — Снежана-Котельники 7:0
21 марта 2014 — Тур XVI
Аврора — Виктория 2:1
15 марта 2014 — Тур XV
Аврора — Снежана-Котельники 3:2
Лагуна — Виктория 4:1
01 марта 2014 — Тур XIV
Снежана-Котельники — Лагуна 2:6
Тюмень — Аврора 2:2
17 февраля 2014 — Тур XII
Тюмень — Виктория 1:0
15 февраля 2014 — Тур XII
Аврора — Лагуна 3:2
08 февраля 2014 — Тур XI
Виктория — Аврора 0:0
Снежана-Котельники — Тюмень 1:5
01 февраля 2014 — Тур X
Виктория — Лагуна 0:6
Снежана-Котельники — Аврора 3:10
31 января 2014 — Тур X
Виктория — Лагуна 0:1
Снежана-Котельники — Аврора 1:3
25 января 2014 — Тур XIII
Виктория — Снежана-Котельники 1:1
Лагуна — Тюмень 1:1
18 января 2014 — Тур IX
Лагуна — Снежана-Котельники 7:0
Аврора — Тюмень 5:0
17 января 2014 — Тур IX
Лагуна — Снежана-Котельники 7:2
Аврора — Тюмень 2:1
11 января 2014 — Тур VIII
Тюмень — Лагуна 4:4
Снежана-Котельники — Виктория 4:1
10 января 2014 — Тур VIII
Тюмень — Лагуна 1:1
Снежана-Котельники — Виктория 1:1
30 ноября 2013 — Тур VII
Виктория — Тюмень 0:1
Лагуна — Аврора 3:1
29 ноября 2013 — Тур VII
Виктория — Тюмень 0:0
Лагуна — Аврора 6:1
12 ноября 2013 — Тур VI
Тюмень — Снежана-Котельники 4:2
11 ноября 2013 — Тур VI
Тюмень — Снежана-Котельники 6:2
09 ноября 2013 — Тур VI
Аврора — Виктория 4:0
08 ноября 2013 — Тур VI
Аврора — Виктория 5:1
02 ноября 2013 — Тур V
Аврора — Снежана-Котельники 6:0
Лагуна — Виктория 4:0
01 ноября 2013 — Тур V
Аврора — Снежана-Котельники 5:0
Лагуна — Виктория 3:2
26 октября 2013 — Тур IV
Снежана-Котельники — Лагуна 3:11
Тюмень — Аврора 1:2
25 октября 2013 — Тур IV
Тюмень — Аврора 1:4
Снежана-Котельники — Лагуна 5:4
19 октября 2013 — Тур III
Лагуна — Тюмень 0:2
Виктория — Снежана-Котельники 2:5