03 марта 2018 — Финал
Аврора — Запсибколледж 6:0
УрФУ — МосПолитех 3:6
02 марта 2018 — Полуфиналы
Аврора — УрФУ 4:0
МосПолитех — Запсибколледж 4:4
06 ноября 2017 — Группа "Восток"
УрФУ — Атлант-Калининец 4:2
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" — Родина-66 1:1
Сибирячка-Атлант — Атлант-Калининец 3:4
УрФУ — Запсибколледж 2:2
05 ноября 2017 — Группа "Восток"
Запсибколледж — Родина-66 3:0
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" — УрФУ 1:5
Родина-66 — Сибирячка-Атлант 2:0
Атлант-Калининец — Запсибколледж 2:5
04 ноября 2017 — Группа "Восток"
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" — Сибирячка-Атлант 2:2
УрФУ — Родина-66 3:2
Запсибколледж — Сибирячка-Атлант 5:2
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" — Атлант-Калининец 0:3
03 ноября 2017 — Группа "Восток"
Сибирячка-Атлант — УрФУ 0:5
Атлант-Калининец — Родина-66 2:3
Запсибколледж — ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" 8:1
24 октября 2017 — Группа "Запад"
ОрёлГУ — МосПолитех 1:6
Снежана-Котельники — Лагуна 1:5
23 октября 2017 — Группа "Запад"
МосПолитех — Снежана-Котельники 5:2
Лагуна — Аврора 1:4
22 октября 2017 — Группа "Запад"
Снежана-Котельники — ОрёлГУ 2:2
Аврора — МосПолитех 6:3
21 октября 2017 — Группа "Запад"
МосПолитех — Лагуна 5:3
ОрёлГУ — Аврора 1:3
20 октября 2017 — Группа "Запад"
Лагуна — ОрёлГУ 4:1
Аврора — Снежана-Котельники 4:1
03 марта 2017 — Финал
Снежана-Котельники — Аврора 1:0
Запсибколледж — Файтерс 6:1
02 марта 2017 — Полуфиналы
Запсибколледж — Снежана-Котельники 2:5
Аврора — Файтерс 10:0
30 октября 2016 — Группа "Восток"
Запсибколледж — Родина-66 2:2
ВИЗ-Синара — Файтерс 0:6
Родина-66 — Атлант-Калининец 4:4
29 октября 2016 — Группа "Восток"
Запсибколледж — ВИЗ-Синара 5:0
Родина-66 — Файтерс 5:5
Атлант-Калининец — ВИЗ-Синара 2:0
Файтерс — Запсибколледж 1:3
28 октября 2016 — Группа "Восток"
Запсибколледж — Атлант-Калининец 7:2
ВИЗ-Синара — Родина-66 1:2
Атлант-Калининец — Файтерс 1:2
03 октября 2016 — Группа "Запад"
Снежана-Котельники — МосПолитех 1:3
ОрёлГУ — Аврора 1:6
02 октября 2016 — Группа "Запад"
Аврора — Снежана-Котельники 12:2
МосПолитех — Лагуна 0:2
01 октября 2016 — Группа "Запад"
Снежана-Котельники — ОрёлГУ 6:3
Лагуна — Аврора 1:1
30 сентября 2016 — Группа "Запад"
Аврора — МосПолитех 3:0