10 февраля 2019 — Тур III
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" — УрФУ
09 февраля 2019 — Тур III
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" — Файтерс
03 февраля 2019 — Тур VII
Сибирячка-Атлант — ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
Файтерс — УрФУ
02 февраля 2019 — Тур VII
Запсибколледж — ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
УрФУ — Файтерс
27 января 2019 — Тур VI
УрФУ — Запсибколледж
Файтерс — Сибирячка-Атлант
26 января 2019 — Тур VI
Запсибколледж — Файтерс
Сибирячка-Атлант — УрФУ
20 января 2019 — Тур V
Файтерс — ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
19 января 2019 — Тур V
УрФУ — ДЮСШ "Краснокамск"
23 декабря 2018 — Тур IV
Запсибколледж — УрФУ
Сибирячка-Атлант — Файтерс
22 декабря 2018 — Тур IV
УрФУ — Сибирячка-Атлант
Файтерс — Запсибколледж
15 декабря 2018 — Тур I
Запсибколледж — Сибирячка-Атлант
02 декабря 2018 — Тур II
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" — Сибирячка-Атлант 0:6
01 декабря 2018 — Тур II
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" — Запсибколледж 3:8
17 ноября 2018 — Тур I
Сибирячка-Атлант — Запсибколледж 2:2
25 февраля 2018 — Тур VIII
Запсибколледж — Сибирячка-Атлант 1:0
УрФУ — Надежда 6:1
Родина-66 — ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" 2:1
24 февраля 2018 — Тур VIII
Родина-66 — Надежда 7:2
Атлант-Калининец — ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" 8:1
Сибирячка-Атлант — Запсибколледж 2:3
23 февраля 2018 — Тур VIII
УрФУ — ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" 6:0
Атлант-Калининец — Надежда 6:1
04 февраля 2018 — Тур VII
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" — УрФУ 1:6
Надежда — Родина-66 1:1
03 февраля 2018 — Тур VII
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" — Родина-66 0:2
Надежда — Атлант-Калининец 0:4
02 февраля 2018 — Тур VII
ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" — Атлант-Калининец 2:5
Надежда — УрФУ 0:3
28 января 2018 — Тур VI
УрФУ — Атлант-Калининец 3:1
27 января 2018 — Тур VI
УрФУ — Родина-66 5:0
21 января 2018 — Тур V
Запсибколледж — Родина-66 2:0
Сибирячка-Атлант — Атлант-Калининец 2:1
20 января 2018 — Тур V
Запсибколледж — Атлант-Калининец 4:1
Сибирячка-Атлант — УрФУ 2:4
19 января 2018 — Тур V
Запсибколледж — УрФУ 3:3
Сибирячка-Атлант — Родина-66 2:1
24 декабря 2017 — Тур IV
Сибирячка-Атлант — ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" 10:4
УрФУ — Родина-66 2:2
Запсибколледж — Надежда 7:2
23 декабря 2017 — Тур IV
Атлант-Калининец — УрФУ 1:2
Сибирячка-Атлант — Надежда 5:3
Запсибколледж — ДЮСШ "Краснокамск" 6:3
17 декабря 2017 — Тур III
Родина-66 — Запсибколледж 3:2
УрФУ — Сибирячка-Атлант 11:4