10 февраля 2018 — Тур X
Аврора — ОрёлГУ 5:0
Лагуна — МосПолитех 5:1
09 февраля 2018 — Тур X
Лагуна — МосПолитех 1:3
Аврора — ОрёлГУ 5:0
03 февраля 2018 — Тур IX
Аврора — Лагуна 3:1
Снежана-Котельники — МосПолитех 3:5
02 февраля 2018 — Тур IX
Аврора — Лагуна 0:0
Снежана-Котельники — МосПолитех 3:1
27 января 2018 — Тур VIII
МосПолитех — Аврора 2:2
ОрёлГУ — Снежана-Котельники 1:3
26 января 2018 — Тур VIII
МосПолитех — Аврора 1:0
ОрёлГУ — Снежана-Котельники 1:1
20 января 2018 — Тур VII
Лагуна — Снежана-Котельники 3:1
МосПолитех — ОрёлГУ 8:2
19 января 2018 — Тур VII
Лагуна — Снежана-Котельники 5:2
МосПолитех — ОрёлГУ 2:0
24 декабря 2017 — Тур VI
ОрёлГУ — Лагуна 0:5
23 декабря 2017 — Тур VI
ОрёлГУ — Лагуна 2:7
Снежана-Котельники — Аврора 2:1
22 декабря 2017 — Тур VI
Снежана-Котельники — Аврора 3:7
19 декабря 2017 — Тур IV
Лагуна — Аврора 1:4
18 декабря 2017 — Тур IV
Лагуна — Аврора 0:3
15 декабря 2017 — Тур I
Лагуна — ОрёлГУ 1:3
14 декабря 2017 — Тур I
Лагуна — ОрёлГУ 4:0
25 ноября 2017 — Тур V
Снежана-Котельники — Лагуна 2:4
ОрёлГУ — МосПолитех 4:3
24 ноября 2017 — Тур V
ОрёлГУ — МосПолитех 2:5
Снежана-Котельники — Лагуна 4:1
06 ноября 2017 — Тур IV
МосПолитех — Снежана-Котельники 7:4
05 ноября 2017 — Тур IV
МосПолитех — Снежана-Котельники 8:6
14 октября 2017 — Тур III
Аврора — МосПолитех 4:1
Снежана-Котельники — ОрёлГУ 3:2
13 октября 2017 — Тур III
Аврора — МосПолитех 4:3
Снежана-Котельники — ОрёлГУ 4:3
30 сентября 2017 — Тур II
ОрёлГУ — Аврора 0:1
МосПолитех — Лагуна 1:1
29 сентября 2017 — Тур II
ОрёлГУ — Аврора 1:7
МосПолитех — Лагуна 1:0
23 сентября 2017 — Тур I
Аврора — Снежана-Котельники 2:1
22 сентября 2017 — Тур I
Аврора — Снежана-Котельники 4:0
25 февраля 2017 — Тур X
Аврора — ОрёлГУ 2:0
МосПолитех — Снежана-Котельники 6:1
24 февраля 2017 — Тур X
Аврора — ОрёлГУ 3:2
МосПолитех — Снежана-Котельники 6:1
11 февраля 2017 — Тур VIII
ОрёлГУ — Снежана-Котельники 6:0
10 февраля 2017 — Тур VIII
ОрёлГУ — Снежана-Котельники 2:5
04 февраля 2017 — Тур IX
Лагуна — МосПолитех 4:2
Снежана-Котельники — Аврора 1:4
03 февраля 2017 — Тур IX
Лагуна — МосПолитех 2:6
Снежана-Котельники — Аврора 3:3